Posiedzenia
Transmisje z obrad
Archiwum Sesji (3)
Kadencja 2018 - 2024
Kadencja 2018 - 2024
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
WIĘCEJ
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
{{ ss.nazwa }}
{{ ss.status > 0 && ss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
||
{{ ss.status > 1 ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{ ss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plik.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plik.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plik.plik_nazwa }}
{{ sss.nazwa }}
{{ sss.status > 0 && sss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
||
{{ sss.status > 1 && sss.start_time ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{sss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plikSSS.plik_nazwa }}
//= strlen($plik['plik_nazwa']) > 25 ? substr($plik['plik_nazwa'], 0, 25) . '...' : $plik['plik_nazwa'] ?>
Pokaż więcej
Radni (15)
Chmiel Joanna
Gad Ireneusz
Giemza Robert
Grycaj Grażyna
Hojdus Zbigniew
Jabłoński Daniel
Jewczuk Bartosz
Józefiak Marcin
Kaczmarek Karina
Kowalczyk Tadeusz
Kubicz Tadeusz
Lorek Czesław
Semczuk Tadeusz
Sikorski Łukasz
Stanek Monika
Archiwum Sesji (3)
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
WIĘCEJ
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
{{ ss.nazwa }}
{{ ss.status > 0 && ss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
||
{{ ss.status > 1 ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{ ss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plik.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plik.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plik.plik_nazwa }}
{{ sss.nazwa }}
{{ sss.status > 0 && sss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
||
{{ sss.status > 1 && sss.start_time ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{sss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plikSSS.plik_nazwa }}
//= strlen($plik['plik_nazwa']) > 25 ? substr($plik['plik_nazwa'], 0, 25) . '...' : $plik['plik_nazwa'] ?>
Archiwum Sesji
Radni (15)
Chmiel Joanna
Gad Ireneusz
Giemza Robert
Grycaj Grażyna
Hojdus Zbigniew
Jabłoński Daniel
Jewczuk Bartosz
Józefiak Marcin
Kaczmarek Karina
Kowalczyk Tadeusz
Kubicz Tadeusz
Lorek Czesław
Semczuk Tadeusz
Sikorski Łukasz
Stanek Monika
Postęp głosowania
Wykres
Legenda
Za
Przeciw
Wstrzymał się
Nie głosował
Legenda
Obecny
Nieobecny
Informacja
Brak wyników
Zakoncz
Zamknij
Opis
Uczestnicy dyskusji
Zakoncz zapisywanie
Zamknij