Posiedzenia
Transmisje z obrad
Archiwum Sesji (0)
Kadencja 2018 - 2024
Kadencja 2018 - 2024
Kadencja 2024 - 2029
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
WIĘCEJ
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
{{ ss.nazwa }}
{{ ss.status > 0 && ss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
||
{{ ss.status > 1 ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{ ss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plik.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plik.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plik.plik_nazwa }}
{{ sss.nazwa }}
{{ sss.status > 0 && sss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
||
{{ sss.status > 1 && sss.start_time ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{sss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plikSSS.plik_nazwa }}
//= strlen($plik['plik_nazwa']) > 25 ? substr($plik['plik_nazwa'], 0, 25) . '...' : $plik['plik_nazwa'] ?>
Pokaż więcej
Radni (15)
Bańka Leszek
Brytan Adam
Czachór Krzysztof
Janiszewski Jarosław
Kajda Józef
Kaźmierak Irena
Kowalik Marek
Kowalski Krzysztof
Koziarz Łukasz
Kołtun Krzysztof
Krupka Grzegorz
Mikuła Olga
Pietraszek Krzysztof
Stachyra Bernadetta
Tchórz Zenobia
Zaplanowane Sesje (21)
Kadencja 2018 - 2024
Kadencja 2018 - 2024
Kadencja 2024 - 2029
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
WIĘCEJ
{{parseData(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} godz. {{parseTime(wydarzenie.data_sesji)}} ({{getDay(new Date(wydarzenie.data_sesji).getDay() )}})
{{wydarzenie.nazwa }}
{{ ss.nazwa }}
{{ ss.status > 0 && ss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
||
{{ ss.status > 1 ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : '' }}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{ ss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plik.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plik.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plik.plik_nazwa }}
{{ sss.nazwa }}
{{ sss.status > 0 && sss.start_time ? 'rozpoczęto: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
||
{{ sss.status > 1 && sss.start_time ? 'zakończono: ' + parseData(ss.start_time) + ' godz. ' + parseTime(ss.start_time) : ''}}
WIĘCEJ
pokaż wyniki
pokaż wyniki
pokaż uczestników
Opis:
{{sss.opis }}
Załączniki:
{{ plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.length > 25 ? plikSSS.plik_nazwa?.substring(0, 22) + '...' : plikSSS.plik_nazwa }}
//= strlen($plik['plik_nazwa']) > 25 ? substr($plik['plik_nazwa'], 0, 25) . '...' : $plik['plik_nazwa'] ?>
Pokaż więcej
Radni (15)
Bańka Leszek
Brytan Adam
Czachór Krzysztof
Janiszewski Jarosław
Kajda Józef
Kaźmierak Irena
Kowalik Marek
Kowalski Krzysztof
Koziarz Łukasz
Kołtun Krzysztof
Krupka Grzegorz
Mikuła Olga
Pietraszek Krzysztof
Stachyra Bernadetta
Tchórz Zenobia
Postęp głosowania
Wykres
Legenda
Za
Przeciw
Wstrzymał się
Nie głosował
Legenda
Obecny
Nieobecny
Informacja
Brak wyników
Zakoncz
Zamknij
Opis
Uczestnicy dyskusji
Zakoncz zapisywanie
Zamknij